Smt.T.J.Patel Commerce College

Welcome to you at Smt. T.J. Patel English Medium Commerce College, Nadiad (College With Difference)

H. L. College of Commerce

Achievement

Academic
Sports
Cultural Activities
 
 
 

 

 

 
  H. L. College of Commerce  Students
   

Syllabus
Attendance
Result
Awards and Prizes
Students' Council

Welcome to H. L. College of Commerce
   H. L. College of Commerce Alumni
   

T. J. College Alumni  Association

Welcome to H. L. College of Commerce
  H. L. College of Commerce What's Brewing ?
   

Notices
Announcements
T. J. Times

Welcome to H. L. College of Commerce

PHOTO GALLERY

 

Welcome to H. L. College of Commerce
Home | Achievement | Cultural Activities       

 

 

 

Winners of the Co-Curricular Activities (2015-16)

 

Event

 

 

 

Mehndi Competition
  1st Khatri Rashmi H. Sem-V    
    Dube Pooja M. Sem-III  
  2nd Soni Shreya M. Sem-V  
    Patel Shreya N. Sem-III  
  3rd Patel Avni M. Sem-I  
    Prajapati Urvashi J. Sem-I  
         
Elocution Competition
  1st Patel Hiral H. Sem-I  
  2nd Shah Anjali D. Sem-I  
  3rd Saraiya Siddhi J. Sem-V  
    Prajapati Pooja B. Sem-III  
         
         
Inter Class Boy's Badminton Tournament  
  1st Brahmbhatt Alark S. Sem-III  
  2nd Pandey Shivam U. Sem-V  
  3rd Oza Manthan S. Sem-III  
         
         
Inter Class Girl's Badminton Tournament
  1st Dabgar Divya N. Sem-III  
  2nd Soni Dhruvi S. Sem-V  
  3rd Agrawal Honey T. Sem-I  
         
         
Kyunki Har Serial Kuchch Kehta Hai....
 

Group Presentation (Satyamev Jayate and Bigg Boss)

 

1st Rank Group

    Dubey Ankit B. Sem-III  
    Patel Shubham R. Sem-III  
    Prajapati Pooja B. Sem-III  
    Desai Shivam N. Sem-III  
    Chavda Jaina V. Sem-III  
 

2nd Rank Group

    Dabhi Hinal C. Sem-III  
    Christee Suzan S. Sem-III  
    Memon Rukshida H. Sem-III  
    Lavana Komal V. Sem-III  
         
 

Pair Presentation (Main Tera Hero)

  1st Gandhi Pankti B. Sem-I  
    Jain Ruchita Y. Sem-I  
         
 

Solo Presentation (Gumrah)

  1st Patel Hiral S. Sem-I  
  2nd Marwadi Zeel I. Sem-V  
         
         
Inter Class Chess Tournament
  1st Shah Palak S. Sem-V  
  2nd Chandwani Bharat T. Sem-III  
  3rd Rahuja Dharamchand V. Sem-III  
         
         
Inter Class Table Tennis Tournament
  Champion Khambholja Parv H. Sem-I  
  1st Runner-up Patel Savan R. Sem-III  
  2nd Runner-up Patel Dhruv V. Sem-I  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         
         
 
         
         
         

 

 Smt.T. J. Patel English Medium Commerce College, Nadiad

Privacy Policy | Legal Disclaimer | Contact Us